View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp
Need Help? Call us at 919-977-8910 or 877-423-7796

2800-136 Sumner Blvd., Raleigh, NC 27616


Join our mailing list!







Accept Credit Cards Online


(Your shopping cart is empty)

  Home > Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest > Bulk Herbs > Agrmony to Bloodroot >

Astragalus Root Powder, Organic, 1 ounce
Asatragalus Root Powder, Organic


 
Our Price: $1.25

Stock Status:In Stock
Product Code: 42622
Qty:

Description
 
Botanical Name: Astragalus membranaceus
Origin: China

Common Names: Enhancer, restorative, stimulator, and modulator. Anti-viral and anti-bacterial.


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest > Bulk Herbs > Agrmony to Bloodroot
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest > Bulk Herbs
Natural Products > Bulk Herbs
Natural Products > Bulk Herbs > Agrimony to Bloodroot
Natural Products
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest
preciousarrows.com
919-977-8910 or 877-423-7796 (toll-free)

 About Us
 
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback