View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp



Join our mailing list!







(Your shopping cart is empty)

  Home > Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest > Bulk Herbs > Ginseng to Meadowsweet >

  Gravel Root C/S, Wildcrafted
Gravel Root C/S, Wildcrafted


 
Our Price: $1.25

Stock Status:In Stock
Product Code: 42594
Qty:

Description
 
Gravel Root C/S, Wildcrafted
Botanical Name: Eupatorium purpureum
Origin: United States

1 ounce for $1.25

Common Names: Gravelweed, Joe-Pye Weed, purple boneset, trumpet weed, kidney root

Warning: For external use only. Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing. Do not apply to broken or abraded skin.




Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Natural Products
Natural Products > Search By Brand
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest > Bulk Herbs
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest > Bulk Herbs > Ginseng to Meadowsweet
Natural Products > Bulk Herbs
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest
Natural Products > Bulk Herbs > Ginseng to Meadowsweet
preciousarrows.com
877-423-7796 (toll-free)

 About Us
 
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback