View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp
Need Help? Call us at 919-977-8910 or 877-423-7796

2800-136 Sumner Blvd., Raleigh, NC 27616


Join our mailing list!







Accept Credit Cards Online
(Your shopping cart is empty)

  Home > Natural Products >

Eucalyptus Leaf C/S, Organic, 1 ounce
Eucalyptus Leaf C/S, Organic


 
Our Price: $0.60

Stock Status:In Stock
Product Code: 42583
Qty:

Description
 
Eucalyptus Leaf C/S, Organic
Botanical Name: Eucalyptus globulus
Origin: India

Common Names: Blue Gum

Warning: Contraindicated in inflammatory diseases of the bile ducts and gastrointestinal tract and in severe liver diseases.


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Natural Products
Natural Products > Search By Brand
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest > Bulk Herbs
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest > Bulk Herbs > Ech. Purpurea to Ginkgo
Natural Products > Bulk Herbs
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest
Natural Products > Bulk Herbs > Ech. Purpurea to Ginkgo
preciousarrows.com
919-977-8910 or 877-423-7796 (toll-free)

 About Us
 
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback