View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp
Need Help? Call us at 919-977-8910 or 877-423-7796

2800-136 Sumner Blvd., Raleigh, NC 27616


Join our mailing list!







Accept Credit Cards Online
(Your shopping cart is empty)

  Home > Natural Products >

Squawvine Herb C/S WC, 1 ounce
Squawvine Herb C/S WC


 
Our Price: $4.00

Stock Status:In Stock
Product Code: 42641
Qty:

Description
 
Botanical Name: Mitchella repens
Origin: United States

Description:
1 lb. of wildcrafted Squawvine Herb Cut & Sifted (C/S)

Common Names: Partridge Berry checkerberry, deerberry, twin-berry.

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Natural Products
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest > Bulk Herbs > Rosemary to Yellowdock
Natural Products > Bulk Herbs
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest > Bulk Herbs
Natural Products > Bulk Herbs > Rosemary to Yellowdock
Natural Products > Search By Brand
preciousarrows.com
919-977-8910 or 877-423-7796 (toll-free)

 About Us
 
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback