View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp
Need Help? Call us at 919-977-8910 or 877-423-7796

2800-136 Sumner Blvd., Raleigh, NC 27616


Join our mailing list!







Accept Credit Cards Online
(Your shopping cart is empty)

  Home > Natural Products >

Damiana Leaf C/S, Wildcrafted, 16 ounces
Damiana Leaf C/S, Wildcrafted


 
Our Price: $23.00

Stock Status:(Out of Stock)
Product Code: 42571-16
Qty:

Description
 
Damiana Leaf C/S Wildcrafted
Botanical Name: Turnera diffusa
Origin: Mexico

Common Names: Damiane, oreganillo, Mexican holly


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Natural Products
Natural Products > Search By Brand
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest > Bulk Herbs
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest > Bulk Herbs > Coltsfoot to Ech. Angustifolia
Natural Products > Search By Brand > Starwest
Coltsfoot to Ech. Angustifolia
Precious Arrows
919-977-8910 or 877-423-7796 (toll-free)

 About Us
 
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback